Dekorační kameny, vápence a vybrané písky ČR
Popis projektu
Zkoušky
Mapa
Vyhledávání
Seznam lomů
Odkazy a Kontakty
English
Seznam lomů
Nalezeno výsledků: 161
Zobrazeni:
Číslodobývacího prostoru
Název
Druh horniny
Název horniny
Kraj
7/0596
Domašov
břidlice
moravskoslezská břidlice
Moravskoslezský
3148500
Dolany u Šternberka
břidlice
moravskoslezská břidlice
Moravskoslezský
7/0812
Důl Radim
břidlice
moravskoslezská břidlice
Moravskoslezský
5260300
Bratříkov
břidlice
železnobrodská břidlice
Liberecký
7/0267
Soutěsky
čedič
čedič ze Soutěsek
Ústecký
7/0263
Dubičná
čedič
čedič z Dubičné
Ústecký
7/1035
Částkov
diorit
částkovský diorit
Pardubický
5272900
Domašov
droba
moravskoslezská droba
Moravskoslezský
7/0747
Kubo
křemenný porfyr
maložernosecký porfyr
Ústecký
6/0018
Supíkovice
mramor
supíkovický mramor
Olomoucký
6/0063
Slivenec
mramor
slivenecký mramor
Středočeský
6/0301
Bohdaneč u Zbraslavic
mramor
bohdanečský mramor
Středočeský
0059
Lipová u Jeseníku
mramor
lipovský mramor
Olomoucký
7/0903
Přibylov
opuka
přibylovská opuka
Pardubický
3112401
Třeboc - malý lom
opuka
džbánská opuka
Středočeský
5262900
Benátky u Litomyšle
opuka
benátská opuka
Pardubický
5255700
Přední Kopanina
opuka
kopaninská opuka
Praha
7/0572
Třeboc
opuka
džbánská opuka
Praha
5234900
Bludov
písek
Olomoucký
7/0158
Bratčice
písek
Jihomoravský
5034700
Žabčice
písek
Jihomoravský
5234200
Oblekovice
písek
Jihomoravský
7/1012
Černovice V
písek
Jihomoravský
3245002
Vrábče
písek
Jihočeský
5260600
Chotíkov
písek
Plzeňský
5210500
Roztyly-Soběsuky
písek
Ústecký
5233900
Travčice-Travčický les
písek
Ústecký
7/0910
Dubnice I
písek
Liberecký
7/0789
Ledčice
písek
Středočeský
7/0734
Uhy
písek
Středočeský
7/1029
Černuc
písek
Středočeský
7/1033
Straškov
písek
Ústecký
7/1071
Obruby
písek
Středočeský
6/0330
Provodín-Okřešice
písek
Liberecký
5238600
Horní Kamenice
písek
Ústecký
7/1105
Planá nad Lužnicí
písek
Jihočeský
7/0913
Cep II
písek
Jihočeský
7/1064
Stráž nad Nežárkou
písek
Jihočeský
7/1184
Selibice I
písek
Ústecký
6/0041
Střeleč
písek
Královéhradecký
7/1167
Smiřice
písek
Královéhradecký
7/1143
Čeperka I
písek
Královéhradecký
7/1109
Běleč nad Orlicí I
písek
Královéhradecký
5229500
Poříčí u Litomyšle
písek
Pardubický
7/1183
Dolany u Pardubic
písek
Pardubický
3004900
Plačice
písek
Královéhradecký
6/0316
Nýrov II
písek
Jihomoravský
7/1113
Ujkovice
písek
Středočeský
6/0371
Kaznějov I, II
písek
Plzeňský
6/0117
Trnová I, II
písek
Plzeňský
5169300
Skviřín-Bor u Tachova
písek
Karlovarský
7/1073
Lužná I
písek
Středočeský
6/0319
Velký Luh I (Skalná)
písek
Karlovarský
7/1123
Vrbová
písek
Karlovarský
7/1042
Dřenice I
písek
Karlovarský
5261000
Rynoltice 2
písek
Liberecký
7/0118
Horní Řasnice
písek
Liberecký
7/0099
Velký Grunov
písek
Liberecký
7/0824
Dobříň
písek
Ústecký
3045200
Grygov-Tážaly
písek
Olomoucký
5263800
Polanka nad Odrou 2
písek
Moravskoslezský
7/0842
Hustopeče nad Bečvou
písek
Olomoucký
5058700
Bernatice nad Odrou
písek
Moravskoslezský
7/1185
Mankovice
písek
Moravskoslezský
5277600
Čavyně
písek
Jihočeský
7/0932
Tasovice I
písek
Jihomoravský
7/0827
Božice V
písek
Jihomoravský
5194100
Zaječí
písek
Jihomoravský
7/0070
Hrušovany u Brna
písek
Jihomoravský
7/1162
Hrušovany u Brna II
písek
Jihomoravský
7/1020
Ondratice I
písek
Olomoucký
7/0618
Bzenec
písek
Jihomoravský
3088000
Polešovice
písek
Zlínský
5236900
Napajedla
písek
Zlínský
7/0655
Hulín
písek
Zlínský
7/0856
Tovačov I, II, IV
písek
Olomoucký
7/0557
Náklo
písek
Olomoucký
3219701
Kostelecké Horky-Kinský
písek
Královéhradecký
7/0897
Žďár nad Orlicí
písek
Královéhradecký
7/0875
Božanov
pískovec
božanovský pískovec
Královéhradecký
7/0548
Libná
pískovec
libnavský pískovec
Královéhradecký
5231300
Trutnov-Lány
pískovec
trutnovský pískovec
Královéhradecký
7/0085
Podhorní Újezd
pískovec
hořický pískovec
Královéhradecký
5231000
Javorka
pískovec
bělohradský pískovec
Královéhradecký
5236300
Záměl
pískovec
zámělský pískovec
Královéhradecký
5224900
Kocbeře
pískovec
kocbeřský pískovec
Královéhradecký
5241300
Dubenec
pískovec
dubenecký pískovec
Královéhradecký
7/0430
Řeka
pískovec
těšínský pískovec
Moravskoslezský
7/1089
Havlovice
pískovec
havlovický pískovec
Královéhradecký
6/0235
Vyšehořovice
pískovec
vyšehořovický pískovec
Středočeský
5238600
Česká Kamenice
pískovec
českokamenický pískovec
Ústecký
7/1126
Mšené-lázně
pískovec
mšenský pískovec
Ústecký
5231500
Vyhnánov
pískovec
vyhnánovský pískovec
Královéhradecký
7/0790
Bzová
pískovec
bzovský pískovec
Zlínský
5231600
Řeka - GUTY
pískovec
těšinský pískovec
Moravskoslezský
7/0874
Rožany
syenit
šluknovský syenit
Ústecký
7/0256
Štenská
trachyt
tepelský trachyt
Karlovarský
6/0104
Lesnice-Vitošov
vápenec
Moravskoslezský
6/0221
Dolní Lipová I
vápenec
Olomoucký
7/0761
Ochoz u Brna I
vápenec
Jihomoravský
6/0022
Mokrá
vápenec
Jihomoravský
6/0013
Černý Důl
vápenec
Královéhradecký
6/0150
Koněprusy
vápenec
Středočeský
6/0295
Suchomasty I
vápenec
Středočeský
6/0191
Velké Hydčice
vápenec
Plzeňský
6/0289
Měrotín
vápenec
Olomoucký
6/0167
Štramberk I
vápenec
Moravskoslezský
7/0088
Ruprechtice
žula
liberecká žula
Liberecký
7/0007
Dolní Skorošice
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0474
Černá Voda
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0727
Vápenná IV
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0497
Žulová I
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/1094
Žulová IV
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0859
Žulová II
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0422
Žulová
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký
7/0130
Solopysky u Třebnic
žula
sedlčanská žula
Středočeský
7/0120
Žernovka
žula
žernovská žula
Středočeský
7/0097
Prosečnice
žula
požárská žula
Středočeský
7/0916
Vápenice
žula
sedlčanská žula
Středočeský
5254800
Kozárovice-Vachatovka
žula
kozárovická žula
Středočeský
7/0046
Nečín
žula
nečínská žula
Středočeský
7/1146
Chlum u Blatné
žula
blatenská žula
Jihočeský
7/0180
Kozárovice I
žula
kozárovická žula
Středočeský
5231200
Kozárovice
žula
kozárovická žula
Středočeský
7/0806
Blatná
žula
blatenská žula
Jihočeský
7/0934
Vahlovice
žula
vahlovická žula
Jihočeský
7/0918
Kozárovice II
žula
kozárovická žula
Středočeský
7/0272
Vlčkovice
žula
vlčkovická žula
Plzeňský
7/0254
Tužice
žula
tužická žula
Plzeňský
7/0255
Slatina
žula
slatinská žula
Plzeňský
7/1119
Vepice
žula
vepická žula
Jihočeský
7/1112
Velenovy
žula
blatenská žula
Plzeňský
7/1159
Vahlovice I
žula
vahlovická žula
Jihočeský
7/0198
Hudčice I
žula
hudčická žula
Středočeský
7/1120
Drahenický Málkov
žula
málkovská žula
Jihočeský
7/1128
Nebílovský Borek
žula
štěnovická žula
Plzeňský
7/1158
Mrákotín I
žula
mrákotínská žula
Vysočina
7/0009
Sumrakov
žula
sumrakovská žula
Jihočeský
7/1179
Studená
žula
žula ze Studené
Jihočeský
7/1165
Panské Dubenky
žula
žula z Panských Dubenek
Vysočina
7/0476
Mrákotín
žula
mrákotínská žula
Vysočina
7/1002
Mysletice
žula
olšínská žula
Vysočina
7/0815
Řásná
žula
řásenská žula
Vysočina
7/0566
Boršov
žula
boršovská žula
Vysočina
5234500
Horní Dvorce
žula
hornodvorecká žula
Jihočeský
7/1156
Pavlov
žula
pavlovská žula
Vysočina
7/0008
Horka
žula
dolnobřezinecká žula
Vysočina
7/0321
Kopaniny
žula
lipnická žula
Vysočina
7/0738
Ctětín
žula
skutečská žula
Pardubický
7/0061
Matula
žula
hlinecká žula
Pardubický
7/1137
Kamenná
žula
kamenská žula
Vysočina
7/0274
Tis u Blatna
žula
tiská žula
Plzeňský
7/0874
Rožany
žula
rožanská žula
Ústecký
7/0003
Prosetín
žula
prosetínská žula
Pardubický
7/0886
Nová Červená Voda
žula
slezská žula
Olomoucký